Zu Inhalt springen

Headaches

  • aspar aspirin
    €0,41

    Aspar Aspirin Tablets 16S

    300mg Aspirin, Lactose, Potato Starch and Talc. PLEASE NOTE: MAXIMUM PURCHASE OF 3 PACKETS 

    €0,41
  • €3,26

    Solpadeine Headache Sol

    Paracetamol 500 mg, Caffeine 65mg

    €3,26
  • Ausverkauft
    €0,57

    Galpharm Migraine Relief Capsules

    Ibuprofen 200mg, Maize Starch, Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Gelatin, Erythrosine (E127), Titanium Dioxide (E171), Black Iron Oxide (E172), ...

    Vollständige Details anzeigen
    €0,57
    Ausverkauft
  • €5,91

    4Head Topical Headache Relief Stick 3.6Gm

    4head contains a powerful topical painkiller - 90% levomenthol - that can help block pain signals caused by tension headaches and relax the muscles...

    Vollständige Details anzeigen
    €5,91